For Apple iPhone 5 5S SE Cover Retro Quality Leather Case with Double Zipper Wallet Card Multifunction Magnetic Phone Back Cover VDWR19808
0 £0.00

10Gtek 10M(33ft) LC-LC OM3 Fiber Cable Multimode Duplex 10G 50/125 2mm Fiber Optical Jumper Patch Cord BPEE27201

10Gtek 10M(33ft) LC-LC OM3 Fiber Cable Multimode Duplex 10G 50/125 2mm Fiber Optical Jumper Patch Cord BPEE27201

10Gtek 10M(33ft) LC-LC OM3 Fiber Cable Multimode Duplex 10G 50/125 2mm Fiber Optical Jumper Patch Cord BPEE27201

  • Model: BPEE27201
  • 11243 Units in Stock
  • £15.49  £13.94
    Save: 10% off

    Q.tà:
    Item specifics
    • Compatible: Intel,Huawei,Transition Networks,Alcatel-lucent,QSFPTEK,Planet,TP-link,Extreme,Supermicro,Moxa,Ericsson,Brocade,Aruba,Cisco,Foundry,Ubiquiti,Mikrotik,HP,Enterasys,Netgear,Trendnet,Zyxel,IBM,F5 Networks,H3C,Avago,Customized Brands,Arista,Mellanox,Avaya,Dell,Dell Force10,Hirschmann,Open Switch,Ciena,Juniper,Linksys,SMC,Allied,D-Link
    • Brand Name: 10Gtek
    • Item Length: 10m
    • Model Number: OM3-LC-LC-D10M
    • Connector: LC/PC-LC/PC
    • Fiber Type: Multi-mode Fiber OM3
    • Cable Type: Duplex
    • Cable Length: 10-Meter(33 Feet)
    • Spec.: Insertion loss: ≤0.3dB; Return loss: ≥35dB
    • Cable Diameter: 2.0mm
    • Jacket Material: LSZH
    • Warranty: 5-Year

    RSS Product Feed :: 10Gtek 10M(33ft) LC-LC OM3 Fiber Cable Multimode Duplex 10G 50/125 2mm Fiber Optical Jumper Patch Cord BPEE27201 Copyright © 2019 http://www.cricketdirectrehmani.co.uk/
    payment